Ownership Breakdown

Common SharesAções%
Board of Directors and Executive Officers11.230.29623,18%
Itaú Unibanco S.A.9.512.22719,64%
Squadra9.510.60019,63%
ADRs4.246.5728,77%
Others13.943.36728,78%
Total48.443.062100,00%


Last Update on June 08, 2015